MP3.riccom
» » Francis Lai - Emmanuelle 2

Francis Lai - Emmanuelle 2 mp3 download

Francis Lai - Emmanuelle 2 mp3 download
Singer: Francis Lai
Title: Emmanuelle 2
Released: 1975
Country: France
Style: Soundtrack
Genre: Screen Stage
Rating: 4.9
Votes: 736
Formats: WMA RA AIFF AUD AHX MMF MP1
MP3 size: 1899 mb

Francis Lai - Emmanuelle 2 mp3 download

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 L'amour D'aimer
Music By – F. Lai*Vocals – Sylvia KristelWritten-By – C. Desage*, L. Carrier*
2:50
A2 Les Fantasmes D'Emmanuelle
Music By – F. Lai*
5:38
A3 Le Jardin De Jade
Music By – F. Lai*
3:45
A4 Emmanuelle 2
Music By – F. Lai*
1:50
A5 La Leçon D'amour D'Emmanuelle
Music By – F. Lai*
4:08
B1 Emmanuelle 2
Music By – F. Lai*
4:05
B2 L'arrivée D'Emmanuelle
Music By – F. Lai*
4:12
B3 Emmanuelle 2
Music By – F. Lai*
2:56
B4 Rencontre À Bali
Music By – F. Lai*
5:25

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – WEA Filipacchi Music
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – WEA Filipacchi Music
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Printed By – I.D.N.
  • Recorded At – Studio Davout

Credits

  • Arranged By – Christian Gaubert
  • Design – Creac*
  • Photography By – Francis Giacobetti

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Label side A): (863 002 A)
  • Matrix / Runout (Label side B): (863 002 B)
  • Matrix / Runout (Stamped and etched side A): MPO WEA 863002 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Stamped and etched side B): MPO WEA 863002 B
  • Price Code: Ⓑ
  • Rights Society: SACEM SACD SDRM SGDL

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
863 002 Francis Lai Emmanuelle 2 ‎(LP, Album) WIP Records 863 002 France 1975
VICP 60709 Francis Lai Emmanuelle 2 ‎(CD, Album) Editions 23 VICP 60709 Japan 1999
GX 01-1062 Francis Lai Emmanuelle 2 ‎(LP, Album) Gamma GX 01-1062 Mexico 1979
WB 56 231 Francis Lai Emanuela 2 ( Garten Der Liebe) ‎(LP, Album, TP) Warner Bros. Records WB 56 231 Germany 1976
CBS 81313 Francis Lai Emmanuelle 2 (L'Antivergine) ‎(LP, Album) CBS CBS 81313 Italy 1976

Francis Lai - Emmanuelle 2 mp3 album free



MP3.riccom.ru
© All right reserved. 2010-2019
Contacts | Privacy Policy | DMCA
Music albums are provided for reference only